(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  1.A  (Hrbek Filip)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

D
Se
(153)

(SjpA)
Vm
(153)

Fy
Bn
(153)

Ch
Kch
(403)

D
Se
(153)

ZSV
Ju
(153)

AJ (A10)
Kr
(154)

 

IKT (VVA)
Fr
(356)

IKT (VVA)
Fr
(356)

NJ (NjpA)
Fo
(156)

AJ (A11)
Kh
(153)

HV (HVA)
Li
(053)

HV (HVA)
Li
(053)

 

t

 

(SjpA)
Li
(153)

AJ (A1) Po (251)

J
Li
(153)

(SjpA)
Ho
(153)

M
Ho
(153)

 

VV (VVA)
Ba
(353)

VV (VVA)
Ba
(353)

   

AJ (A2) Vl (205)

AJ (A3) Tr (053)

(NjpA)
Ho
(351)

AJ (A4) Kh (154)

(NjpA)
Li
(053)

IKT (HVA)
Fr
(356)

IKT (HVA)
Fr
(356)

AJ (A5) So (156)

AJ (A6) Kr (153)

 
S
t

 

TV (TVDA)
Hb
(Vl)

TV (TVDA)
Hb
(Vl)

Bi
Ke
(153)

AJ (A1) Po (354)

(SjpA)
Vm
(153)

D
Se
(153)

Z
Hb
(153)

     

AJ (A2) Vl (154)

AJ (A3) Tr (153)

AJ (A4) Kh (253)

NJ (NjpA)
Fo
(156)

AJ (A5) So (156)

AJ (A6) Kr (205)

 

t

 

AJ (A7) Ti (205)

(SjpA)
Vm
(352)

Bi
Ke
(458)

J
Li
(153)

AJ (A1) Po (151)

Fy
Bn
(153)

(SjpA)
Ho
(153)

(NjpA)
Ho
(403)

A: CBi (CPP1) Ke (454)

A: CBi (CPP1) Ke (454)

AJ (A8) Po (153)

AJ (A2) Vl (153)

B: CBi (CPP2) Ke (454)

B: CBi (CPP2) Ke (454)

AJ (A9) Kh (251)

AJ (A3) Tr (253)

C: CCh (CPP1) Kch (404)

C: CCh (CPP1) Kch (404)

AJ (A12) Vl (352)

NJ (NjpA)
Fo
(305)

AJ (A4) Kh (252)

D: CCh (CPP2) Kch (404)

D: CCh (CPP2) Kch (404)

 

AJ (A5) So (205)

   
 

AJ (A6) Kr (204)

   

 
P

 

M
Ho
(152)

Ch
Kch
(403)

J
Li
(153)

ZSV
Ju
(153)

Z
Hb
(153)

TV (TVH)
Hb
(Vl)

TV (TVH)
Hb
(Vl)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  1.B  (Bechyn Pavel)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

(HVB)
Be
(154)

(HVB)
Kz
(154)

J
Be
(154)

FJ (FrpB)
Pa
(153)

IKT (ITB2)
Fr
(356)

IKT (ITB2)
Fr
(356)

AJ (A10)
Kr
(154)

     

(VVB)
Kz
(151)

(VVB)
Be
(152)

NJ (NjnB)
Fo
(156)

TV (TVD2)
Mo
(Ml)

TV (TVD2)
Mo
(Ml)

AJ (A11)
Kh
(153)

 

t

 

J
Be
(154)

AJ (A1) Po (251)

M
Kz
(154)

Z
Bi
(154)

(HVB)
Kz
(305)

(VVB)
Kz
(305)

Fy
Bn
(305)

Fy
Bn
(305)

   

AJ (A2) Vl (205)

AJ (A3) Tr (053)

AJ (A4) Kh (154)

AJ (A5) So (156)

AJ (A6) Kr (153)

 
S
t

 

Ch
Kch
(403)

FJ (FrpB)
Pa
(153)

D
Se
(154)

AJ (A1) Po (354)

ZSV
Ju
(154)

HV (HVB)
Li
(053)

HV (HVB)
Li
(053)

     

AJ (A2) Vl (154)

AJ (A3) Tr (153)

NJ (NjnB)
Fo
(154)

AJ (A4) Kh (253)

VV (VVB)
No
(353)

VV (VVB)
No
(353)

AJ (A5) So (156)

AJ (A6) Kr (205)

 

t

 

AJ (A7) Ti (205)

ZSV
Ju
(154)

M
Kz
(154)

FJ (FrpB)
Pa
(151)

AJ (A1) Po (151)

J
Be
(154)

Bi
Ke
(458)

 

A: CCh (CPP1) Kch (404)

A: CCh (CPP1) Kch (404)

AJ (A8) Po (153)

AJ (A2) Vl (153)

B: CCh (CPP2) Kch (404)

B: CCh (CPP2) Kch (404)

AJ (A9) Kh (251)

AJ (A3) Tr (253)

C: CBi (CPP1) Ke (454)

C: CBi (CPP1) Ke (454)

AJ (A12) Vl (352)

NJ (NjnB)
Fo
(253)

AJ (A4) Kh (252)

D: CBi (CPP2) Ke (454)

D: CBi (CPP2) Ke (454)

 

AJ (A5) So (205)

   
 

AJ (A6) Kr (204)

   

 
P

 

D
Se
(154)

D
Se
(154)

Ch
Kch
(154)

Bi
Ke
(458)

Z
Bi
(151)

IKT (ITB1)
Fr
(356)

IKT (ITB1)
Fr
(356)

     

TV (TVH)
Hb
(Vl)

TV (TVH)
Hb
(Vl)

TV (TVD1)
Mo
(Ml)

TV (TVD1)
Mo
(Ml)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  1.C  (Damakov Pavlna)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

(NjrC)
Va
(204)

(NjrC)
Pa
(204)

ZSV
Ju
(251)

M
Va
(251)

D
Ju
(251)

NJ (NjrC)
Ki
(156)

AJ (A10)
Kr
(154)

     

AJ (A11)
Kh
(153)

(NJ3C)
Pa
(251)

(NJ3C)
Va
(251)

NJ (NJ3C)
Fo
(251)

NJ (NjrC)
Ki
(156)

 

t

 

D
Ju
(251)

AJ (A1) Po (251)

Bi
Da
(251)

M
Va
(251)

ZSV
Ju
(251)

Z
Bi
(251)

J
Pa
(251)

 

Fy
Bn
(305)

Fy
Bn
(305)

AJ (A2) Vl (205)

AJ (A3) Tr (053)

AJ (A4) Kh (154)

AJ (A5) So (156)

AJ (A6) Kr (153)

 
S
t

 

D
Ju
(251)

IKT (VV1)
Fr
(356)

IKT (VV1)
Fr
(356)

AJ (A1) Po (354)

Bi
Da
(251)

Ch
Ke
(403)

J
Pa
(251)

     

AJ (A2) Vl (154)

AJ (A3) Tr (153)

VV (VV2)
No
(353)

VV (VV2)
No
(353)

AJ (A4) Kh (253)

AJ (A5) So (156)

AJ (A6) Kr (205)

 

t

 

AJ (A7)
Ti
(205)

J
Pa
(251)

TV (TVH)
Mo
(Ml)

TV (TVH)
Mo
(Ml)

AJ (A1) Po (151)

NJ (NjrC)
Ki
(156)

(NjrC)
Va
(251)

     

AJ (A2) Vl (153)

AJ (A9)
Kh
(251)

AJ (A3) Tr (253)

TV (TVD)
Da
(Vl)

TV (TVD)
Da
(Vl)

AJ (A4) Kh (252)

(NJ3C)
Va
(251)

NJ (NJ3C)
Fo
(156)

AJ (A12)
Vl
(352)

AJ (A5) So (205)

AJ (A6) Kr (204)

 
P

 

A: CBi (NJ3C) Da (454)

A: CBi (NJ3C) Da (454)

Ch
Ke
(403)

VV (VV1)
Ba
(353)

VV (VV1)
Ba
(353)

Z
Bi
(251)

NJ (NjrC)
Ki
(251)

     

B: CBi (NjrC) Da (454)

B: CBi (NjrC) Da (454)

C: CCh (NJ3C) Ke (404)

C: CCh (NJ3C) Ke (404)

IKT (VV2)
Fr
(356)

IKT (VV2)
Fr
(356)

NJ (NJ3C)
Fo
(156)

D: CCh (NjrC) Ke (404)

D: CCh (NjrC) Ke (404)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  1.D  (Muslkov Hana)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

TV (TVD2)
Mo
(Vl)

TV (TVD2)
Mo
(Vl)

(NjD)
Ho
(152)

OSV
Ds
(303)

OSV
Ds
(303)

OSV
Ds
(303)

NJ (NjD)
Pr
(302)

     

(FrD)
Ru
(303)

OSV
Ms
(303)

OSV
Ms
(303)

OSV
Ms
(303)

FJ (FrD)
Ka
(303)

 

t

 

AJ (AJD1)
Ms
(303)

IKT (NjD)
Fr
(356)

IKT (NjD)
Fr
(356)

AJ (AJD1)
Ms
(205)

JK (NjD)
Bs
(303)

JK (NjD)
Bs
(303)

NJ (NjD)
Pr
(156)

     

AJ (AJD2)
Vl
(205)

JK (FrD)
Bs
(303)

JK (FrD)
Bs
(303)

AJ (AJD2)
Vl
(303)

IKT (FrD)
Fr
(356)

IKT (FrD)
Fr
(356)

FJ (FrD)
Ka
(303)

 
S
t

 

PIV
Ha
(303)

PIV
Ha
(303)

PIV
To
(303)

PIV
To
(303)

PIV
To
(303)

PIV
To
(303)

AJ (AJD1)
Ms
(303)

     

PIV
Sv
(303)

PIV
Sv
(303)

PIV
Ha
(303)

PIV
Ha
(303)

PIV
Sv
(303)

PIV
Sv
(303)

AJ (AJD2)
Vl
(205)

 

t

 

(NjD)
Ho
(303)

(NjD)
Ho
(303)

SAK
Sl
(303)

SAK
Sl
(303)

SAK
Sl
(303)

AJ (AJD1)
Ms
(303)

 

TVO
Li
(053)

TVO
Li
(053)

 

(FrD)
Ru
(403)

(FrD)
Ru
(403)

SAK
Pe
(303)

SAK
Pe
(303)

SAK
Pe
(303)

AJ (AJD2)
Vl
(253)

TVO
Ba
(053)

TVO
Ba
(053)

 
P

 

TV (TVD1)
Ka
(Ml)

TV (TVD1)
Ka
(Ml)

(NjD)
Ho
(352)

SAK
Sl
(303)

SAK
Sl
(303)

SAK
Sl
(303)

NJ (NjD)
Pr
(303)

     

TV (TVCh)
Hb
(Vl)

TV (TVCh)
Hb
(Vl)

(FrD)
Ru
(303)

SAK
Pe
(303)

SAK
Pe
(303)

SAK
Pe
(303)

FJ (FrD)
Ka
(053)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  2.U  (Vadas Mazanec Petr)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

(Jz)
Vm
(302)

Fy
Ge
(302)

TV (TVH)
Mo
(Ml)

TV (TVH)
Mo
(Ml)

D
Je
(254)

J
Be
(254)

ZSV
Ju
(254)

 

AC: BiSN (BCHk)
To
(454)

 

TV (TVD)
Pl
(Vl)

TV (TVD)
Pl
(Vl)

BD: BiSN (BCHk)
Kch
(404)

 

t

 

Z
Va
(254)

J
Be
(254)

M
Ge
(254)

D
Je
(254)

HV (HVU)
Li
(053)

HV (HVU)
Li
(053)

AJ (AJ1) Po (253)

 

Fy
Ge
(351)

 

AJ (AJ2) So (154)

AJ (AJ3) Tr (254)

VV (VVU)
Ba
(353)

VV (VVU)
Ba
(353)

AJ (AJ4) Kh (153)

AJ (AJ5) Vl (205)

AJ (AJ6) Kr (053)

 
S
t

 

FJ (FJz)
Me
(254)

ZSV
Ju
(254)

Ch
Kch
(403)

M
Ge
(254)

Z
Va
(254)

AJ (AJ1) Po (252)

(Jz)
Vm
(154)

 

SZN (SZ)
Li
(301)

SZN (SZ)
Li
(301)

AJ (AJ2) So (154)

(Jp)
Vm
(154)

AJ (AJ3) Tr (254)

AJ (AJ4) Kh (205)

(pFz)
Ge
(254)

(Jz)
Ge
(352)

AJ (AJ5) Vl (251)

AJ (AJ6) Kr (253)

 

t

 

FJ (FJz)
Me
(252)

AJ (AJ1) Os (253)

Bi
To
(254)

Bi
To
(254)

AJ (AJ3)
Ti
(254)

A: CBi (CPP1) To (454)

A: CBi (CPP1) To (454)

AJ (AJ1) Po (303)

   

AJ (AJ2) Ti (302)

A: CF (CPP2) Ge (305)

A: CF (CPP2) Ge (305)

AJ (AJ2) So (305)

AJ (AJ3) Tr (252)

BD: IKT (CPP1) Ru (354)

BD: IKT (CPP1) Ru (354)

AJ (AJ5) Kr (354)

(Jp)
Vm
(254)

AJ (AJ4) Kh (205)

AJ (AJ4)
Os
(251)

BD: IKT (CPP2) Fr (356)

BD: IKT (CPP2) Fr (356)

AJ (AJ6) Vl (302)

AJ (AJ5) Vl (153)

C: CF (CPP1) Ge (305)

C: CF (CPP1) Ge (305)

 

AJ (AJ6) Kr (254)

C: CBi (CPP2) To (454)

C: CBi (CPP2) To (454)

 

 
P

 

(Jz)
Be
(151)

FJ (FJz)
Me
(053)

(Jz)
Vm
(152)

Ch
Kch
(403)

Z
Va
(254)

J
Be
(254)

Bi
To
(254)

     

(Jp)
Vm
(254)

(pFz)
Ge
(254)

(pFz)
Be
(254)

(Jz)
Ge
(251)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  2.V  (Vakov Hana)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

TV (TVDV)
Pl
(Ml)

TV (TVDV)
Pl
(Ml)

FJ (FJp)
Se
(252)

IKT (FJp)
Ru
(354)

J
Pa
(253)

M
Va
(152)

Fy
Bn
(152)

 

TV (TVH)
Mo
(Vl)

TV (TVH)
Mo
(Vl)

AC: BiSN (BCHk)
To
(454)

NJ (NJp2)
Fo
(156)

IKT (NJp2)
Fr
(356)

BD: BiSN (BCHk)
Kch
(404)

 

t

 

Ch
Kch
(403)

M
Va
(252)

ZSV
Ju
(252)

J
Pa
(252)

(FJp)
Va
(252)

(NJp2)
Va
(252)

AJ (AJ1) Po (253)

Z
Va
(302)

Z
Va
(302)

 

AJ (AJ2) So (154)

AJ (AJ3) Tr (254)

AJ (AJ4) Kh (153)

AJ (AJ5) Vl (205)

AJ (AJ6) Kr (053)

 
S
t

 

Bi
Ke
(252)

Bi
Ke
(252)

(FJp)
Va
(254)

(FJp)
Pa
(053)

D
Je
(252)

AJ (AJ1) Po (252)

FJ (FJp)
Se
(252)

     

AJ (AJ2) So (154)

AJ (AJ3) Tr (254)

(NJp2)
Pa
(252)

(NJp2)
Va
(252)

AJ (AJ4) Kh (205)

NJ (NJp2)
Fo
(156)

AJ (AJ5) Vl (251)

AJ (AJ6) Kr (253)

 

t

 

Fy
Bn
(305)

AJ (AJ1) Os (253)

J
Pa
(252)

Bi
Ke
(458)

AJ (AJ3)
Ti
(254)

HV (Hv)
Li
(053)

HV (Hv)
Li
(053)

AJ (AJ1) Po (303)

TV (TVVX)
Da
(Vl)

TV (TVVX)
Da
(Vl)

AJ (AJ2) Ti (302)

AJ (AJ2) So (305)

AJ (AJ3) Tr (252)

AJ (AJ5) Kr (354)

AJ (AJ4) Kh (205)

AJ (AJ4)
Os
(251)

VV (Vv)
Ba
(353)

VV (Vv)
Ba
(353)

AJ (AJ6) Vl (302)

AJ (AJ5) Vl (153)

 

AJ (AJ6) Kr (254)

 

 
P

 

ZSV
Ju
(252)

D
Je
(252)

Z
Va
(252)

FJ (FJp)
Se
(053)

Ch
Kch
(403)

A: CF (FJp) Bn (305)

A: CF (FJp) Bn (305)

     

B: CF (NJp2) Bn (305)

B: CF (NJp2) Bn (305)

NJ (NJp2)
Fo
(156)

C: CBi (NJp2) Ke (454)

C: CBi (NJp2) Ke (454)

D: CBi (FJp) Ke (454)

D: CBi (FJp) Ke (454)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  2.X  (Karskov Olga)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

Fy
Ge
(253)

D
Je
(253)

NJ (NJp1)
Pr
(253)

(NJp1)
Ge
(253)

Ch
Kch
(403)

Bi
To
(253)

J
Pa
(253)

 

TV (TVH)
Mo
(Vl)

TV (TVH)
Mo
(Vl)

AC: BiSN (BCHk)
To
(454)

(NJp3)
Ge
(254)

NJ (NJp3)
Pr
(254)

BD: BiSN (BCHk)
Kch
(404)

 

t

 

D
Je
(253)

M
Ge
(253)

Z
Hb
(253)

ZSV
Ju
(253)

NJ (NJp1)
Pr
(254)

(NJp1)
Ge
(254)

AJ (AJ1) Po (253)

     

AJ (AJ2) So (154)

AJ (AJ3) Tr (254)

(NJp3)
Ge
(253)

NJ (NJp3)
Pr
(253)

AJ (AJ4) Kh (153)

AJ (AJ5) Vl (205)

AJ (AJ6) Kr (053)

 
S
t

 

J
Pa
(253)

M
Ge
(253)

Z
Hb
(253)

TV (TVDX)
Ka
(Ml)

TV (TVDX)
Ka
(Ml)

AJ (AJ1) Po (252)

ZSV
Ju
(253)

 

SZN (SZ)
Li
(301)

SZN (SZ)
Li
(301)

AJ (AJ2) So (154)

AJ (AJ3) Tr (254)

VV (Vv2)
Ba
(353)

VV (Vv2)
Ba
(353)

AJ (AJ4) Kh (205)

TV (ZTV)
Da
(Ml)

AJ (AJ5) Vl (251)

AJ (AJ6) Kr (253)

 

t

 

J
Pa
(253)

AJ (AJ1) Os (253)

Fy
Ge
(403)

Ch
Kch
(403)

AJ (AJ3)
Ti
(254)

AC: IKT (Vv1) Fr (356)

AC: IKT (Vv1) Fr (356)

AJ (AJ1) Po (303)

TV (TVVX)
Da
(Vl)

TV (TVVX)
Da
(Vl)

AJ (AJ2) Ti (302)

AC: IKT (Vv2) Ru (354)

AC: IKT (Vv2) Ru (354)

AJ (AJ2) So (305)

AJ (AJ3) Tr (252)

B: CF (Vv1) Ge (305)

B: CF (Vv1) Ge (305)

AJ (AJ5) Kr (354)

AJ (AJ4) Kh (205)

AJ (AJ4)
Os
(251)

B: CBi (Vv2) To (454)

B: CBi (Vv2) To (454)

AJ (AJ6) Vl (302)

AJ (AJ5) Vl (153)

D: CBi (Vv1) To (454)

D: CBi (Vv1) To (454)

 

AJ (AJ6) Kr (254)

D: CF (Vv2) Ge (305)

D: CF (Vv2) Ge (305)

 

 
P

 

(NJp1)
Pa
(253)

NJ (NJp1)
Pr
(156)

Z
Hb
(253)

Bi
To
(253)

Bi
To
(253)

VV (Vv1)
Ba
(353)

VV (Vv1)
Ba
(353)

     

NJ (NJp3)
Pr
(156)

(NJp3)
Pa
(253)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  2.Z  (lehofer Luk)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

OSV
So
(304)

OSV
So
(304)

OSV
So
(304)

NJ (NJ)
Ki
(304)

(NJ)
Ru
(304)

 

SHV (SHV)
Li
(053)

SHV (SHV) Li (053)

AC: ChBi (ChBi)
To
(454)

 

PsLK (PsLK) Pe (304)

OSV
Ds
(304)

OSV
Ds
(304)

OSV
Ds
(304)

(J)
So
(353)

(J)
Sp
(351)

PsLK (PsLK)
Pe
(304)

AC: ChBi (ChBi) To (454)

BD: ChBi (ChBi)
Kch
(404)

BD: ChBi (ChBi) Kch (404)

 

t

 

SAK
No
(304)

SAK
No
(304)

SAK
No
(304)

SAK
No
(304)

SAK
No
(304)

SAK
No
(304)

 

AJ (AJ1)
Ms
(304)

TVO
Li
(304)

TVO
Li
(304)

SAK
Sl
(304)

SAK
Sl
(304)

SAK
Sl
(304)

SAK
Sl
(304)

SAK
Sl
(304)

SAK
Sl
(304)

AJ (AJ2)
So
(205)

TVO
Ba
(304)

TVO
Ba
(304)

 
S
t

 

AJ (AJ1)
Ms
(304)

PIV
Kz
(304)

PIV
Kz
(304)

PIV
Kz
(304)

PIV
Kz
(304)

PIV
Kz
(304)

PIV
Kz
(304)

 

TV (ZTV)
Da
(Ml)

 

AJ (AJ2)
So
(305)

PIV
Ru
(304)

PIV
Ru
(304)

PIV
Ru
(304)

PIV
Ru
(304)

PIV
Ru
(304)

PIV
Ru
(304)

 

t

 

AJ (AJ1)
Ms
(304)

AJ (AJ1)
Ms
(304)

NJ (NJ)
Ki
(156)

NJ (NJ)
Ki
(156)

(NJ)
Ru
(304)

SSVS (SSS)
Sl
(304)

SSVS (SSS)
Ca
(304)

     

AJ (AJ2)
So
(156)

AJ (AJ2)
So
(156)

(J)
So
(304)

(J)
So
(304)

(J)
Sp
(154)

DTU (DTU3)
Kt
(254)

DTU (DTU3)
Kt
(254)

 
P

 

JK (CJK2)
Bs
(304)

JK (CJK2)
Bs
(304)

TV (TVD3)
Ka
(Ml)

TV (TVD3)
Ka
(Ml)

(NJ)
Ru
(304)

(NJ)
Ru
(304)

       

TV (TVD1)
Ka
(Ml)

TV (TVD1)
Ka
(Ml)

JK (CJK1)
Bs
(304)

JK (CJK1)
Bs
(304)

(J)
Sp
(302)

(J)
Sp
(302)

TV (TVCh)
Hb
(Vl)

TV (TVCh)
Hb
(Vl)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  3.P  (Svobodov Irena)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

M
Sv
(152)

AJ (A1) Po (354)

Z
Va
(151)

J
Br
(151)

FJ (FJz)
Me
(151)

FJ (FJp)
Me
(151)

AJ (A1) Ti (305)

AJ (A1) Ti (305)

A: CCh (FJp) Kch (404)

A: CCh (FJp) Kch (404)

AJ (A2) Tr (205)

AJ (A2) Vl (352)

AJ (A2) Vl (352)

B: CF (FJz) Bn (305)

B: CF (FJz) Bn (305)

AJ (A3) Vl (053)

AJ (A3) Tr (204)

AJ (A3) Tr (204)

C: CCh (FJz) Kch (404)

C: CCh (FJz) Kch (404)

AJ (A4) Kr (151)

AJ (A4) Os (205)

AJ (A4) Os (205)

D: CF (FJp) Bn (305)

D: CF (FJp) Bn (305)

 

t

 

MAS (MaS)
Sv
(152)

MAS (MaS)
Sv
(152)

M
Sv
(152)

Ch
Kch
(403)

FJ (FJz)
Me
(403)

FJ (FJp)
Me
(151)

ZSV
Ab
(151)

Bi
Sv
(458)

Pg (PRG) Ha (356)

Pg (PRG) Ha (356)

SVS (SVRP) Ab (303)

SVS (SVRP) Ab (303)

ZkP (ZKP)
Su
(354)

ZkP (ZKP)
Su
(354)

TV (TVh1) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVh1) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVD3) Ka (Ml)

TV (TVD3) Ka (Ml)

TV (TVD1)
Pl
(Ml)

TV (TVD1)
Pl
(Ml)

   
   

 
S
t

 

J
Br
(151)

J
Br
(151)

AJ (A1) Po (151)

D
Je
(151)

Fy
Bn
(305)

ZSV
Ab
(354)

FJ (FJp)
Me
(354)

 

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

AJ (A2) Tr (251)

AJ (A3) Vl (152)

SZN (SZ)
Li
(301)

SZN (SZ)
Li
(301)

AJ (A4) Kr (205)

 

t

 

PsLK (PLK3) Pe (151)

PsLK (PLK3) Pe (151)

Z
Va
(251)

Fy
Bn
(305)

Ch
Kch
(403)

SSVS (SSS) Sl (304)

SSVS (SSS) Ca (304)

SZe (ZeS3)
Ca
(352)

Cha (Ch)
Su
(305)

Cha (Ch)
Su
(305)

St (STY) Km (204)

St (STY) Km (204)

DTU (DTU3) Kt (254)

DTU (DTU3) Kt (254)

SBi (BIS) Da (354)

SBi (BIS) Da (354)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

SZe (ZeS3)
Ca
(352)

TV (TVh2) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVh2) Mo (Vl)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

TV (TVD5)
Mo
(Ml)

   

PPET (PET) Kr (204)

PPET (PET) Kr (204)

TV (TVD5)
Mo
(Ml)

   

TV (TVD4) Da (Ml)

TV (TVD4) Da (Ml)

 
P

 

(FJp)
Br
(153)

(FJp)
Sv
(153)

AJ (A1) Po (458)

ZSV
Ab
(154)

D
Je
(154)

Bi
Sv
(151)

FJ (FJz)
Me
(154)

     

AJ (A2) Tr (353)

(FJz)
Sv
(352)

(FJz)
Br
(352)

AJ (A3) Vl (053)

AJ (A4) Kr (205)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  3.R  (Buov Lucie)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

NJ (NJ2)
Ki
(156)

AJ (A1) Po (354)

Ch
Su
(403)

(NJ1)
Bs
(204)

(NJ1)
Ho
(152)

 

AJ (A1) Ti (305)

AJ (A1) Ti (305)

A: CF (NJ2) Bn (305)

A: CF (NJ2) Bn (305)

AJ (A2) Tr (205)

AJ (A2) Vl (352)

AJ (A2) Vl (352)

B: CCh (NJ1) Su (403)

B: CCh (NJ1) Su (404)

AJ (A3) Vl (053)

(NJ2)
Ho
(152)

(NJ2)
Bs
(204)

AJ (A3) Tr (204)

AJ (A3) Tr (204)

C: CF (NJ1) Bn (305)

C: CF (NJ1) Bn (305)

AJ (A4) Kr (151)

AJ (A4) Os (205)

AJ (A4) Os (205)

D: CCh (NJ2) Su (403)

D: CCh (NJ2) Su (404)

 

t

 

MAS (MaS) Sv (152)

MAS (MaS) Sv (152)

NJ (NJ1)
Fo
(156)

Ch
Su
(152)

D
Be
(152)

M
Ho
(152)

J
Bs
(152)

 

Pg (PRG) Ha (356)

Pg (PRG) Ha (356)

SBi (BIS) Da (151)

SBi (BIS) Da (151)

SVS (SVRP) Ab (303)

SVS (SVRP) Ab (303)

ZkP (ZKP) Su (354)

ZkP (ZKP) Su (354)

OLK (CTM) Km (354)

OLK (CTM) Km (354)

TV (TVD2) Ka (Vl)

TV (TVD2) Ka (Vl)

NJ (NJ2)
Ki
(053)

TV (TVh1) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVh1) Mo (Vl)

   

TV (TVD3) Ka (Ml)

TV (TVD3) Ka (Ml)

       

 
S
t

 

Fy
Bn
(152)

ZSV
Ab
(152)

AJ (A1) Po (151)

Bi
Da
(152)

Z
Ca
(152)

M
Ho
(152)

J
Bs
(152)

 

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

AJ (A2) Tr (251)

AJ (A3) Vl (152)

AJ (A4) Kr (205)

 

t

 

PsLK (PLK3) Pe (151)

PsLK (PLK3) Pe (151)

D
Be
(354)

ZSV
Ab
(354)

ZSV
Ab
(354)

DTU (DTU3) Kt (254)

DTU (DTU3) Kt (254)

SZe (ZeS3)
Ca
(352)

Cha (Ch) Su (305)

Cha (Ch)
Su
(305)

St (STY) Km (204)

St (STY) Km (204)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

Njpk (NjP) Ki (156)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

SZe (ZeS3) Ca (352)

Njpk (NjP)
Ki
(156)

TV (TVh2) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVh2) Mo (Vl)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

TV (TVD5) Mo (Ml)

   

PPET (PET) Kr (204)

PPET (PET) Kr (204)

 

TV (TVD5)
Mo
(Ml)

   

TV (TVh3) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVh3) Mo (Vl)

 

 
P

 

NJ (NJ1)
Fo
(305)

Fy
Bn
(305)

AJ (A1) Po (458)

Bi
Da
(152)

Z
Ca
(152)

NJ (NJ1)
Fo
(154)

J
Bs
(152)

     

AJ (A2) Tr (353)

AJ (A3) Vl (053)

NJ (NJ2)
Ki
(152)

AJ (A4) Kr (205)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  3.S  (Soukupov Leona)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

A: CCh (CPP1) Kch (404)

A: CCh (CPP1) Kch (404)

NJ (NJ)
Ki
(354)

M
Sp
(154)

J
Be
(154)

Fy
Bn
(305)

D
Be
(151)

 

AJ (A5)
Ti
(302)

AJ (A5)
Ti
(302)

B: CCh (CPP2) Kch (404)

B: CCh (CPP2) Kch (404)

C: CF (CPP2) Bn (305)

C: CF (CPP2) Bn (305)

AJ (A6)
Kh
(352)

AJ (A6)
Kh
(352)

D: CF (CPP1) Bn (305)

D: CF (CPP1) Bn (305)

(J)
Vm
(053)

   

AJ (A7)
Tr
(351)

AJ (A7)
Tr
(351)

   

 

t

 

MAS (MaS) Sv (152)

MAS (MaS) Sv (152)

ZSV
Ab
(354)

ZSV
Ab
(354)

NJ (NJ)
Ki
(354)

AJ (A1) Po (302)

M
Sp
(354)

 

Bi
Da
(458)

 

SVS (SVST) Ab (302)

SVS (SVST) Ab (302)

AJ (A2) Tr (205)

ZkP (ZKP) Su (354)

ZkP (ZKP) Su (354)

(J)
Vm
(204)

AJ (A3) Kh (154)

TV (TVD1) Pl (Ml)

TV (TVD1) Pl (Ml)

AJ (A4) Vl (354)

 
S
t

 

AJ (A1) Po (302)

Bi
Da
(354)

(NJ)
Sp
(354)

Ch
Kch
(403)

(NJ)
Be
(151)

NJ (NJ)
Ki
(156)

J
Be
(351)

 

AJ (A8)
Ti
(354)

AJ (A8)
Ti
(354)

AJ (A2) Tr (354)

AJ (A3) Kh (153)

(J)
Be
(204)

(J)
Sp
(354)

(J)
Vm
(351)

AJ (A4) Vl (205)

 

t

 

PsLK (PLK3) Pe (151)

PsLK (PLK3) Pe (151)

Fy
Bn
(305)

Z
Ca
(152)

J
Be
(152)

DTU (DTU3) Kt (254)

DTU (DTU3) Kt (254)

 

Cha (Ch)
Su
(305)

Cha (Ch)
Su
(305)

St (STY) Km (204)

St (STY) Km (204)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

SBi (BIS) Da (354)

SBi (BIS) Da (354)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

Njpk (NjP)
Ki
(156)

Njpk (NjP)
Ki
(156)

FJZ (FrjZ) Ka (053)

FJZ (FrjZ) Ka (053)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

TV (TVh3) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVh3) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVD5)
Mo
(Ml)

TV (TVD5)
Mo
(Ml)

TV (TVh2) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVh2) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVD4) Da (Ml)

TV (TVD4) Da (Ml)

 
P

 

Ch
Kch
(403)

AJ (A1) Po (302)

ZSV
Ab
(354)

Z
Ca
(354)

D
Be
(354)

SZe (ZeSS)
Ca
(153)

SZe (ZeSS)
Ca
(153)

     

AJ (A2) Tr (151)

AJ (A3) Kh (152)

AJ (A4) Vl (205)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  3.T  (Novkov Nina)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

A: CF (CPP2) Bn (305)

A: CF (CPP2) Bn (305)

Ch
Kch
(305)

Fy
Bn
(305)

Bi
Sv
(305)

 

ZSV
Ab
(354)

ZSV
Ab
(354)

AJ (A5) Ti (302)

AJ (A5) Ti (302)

B: CF (CPP1) Bn (305)

B: CF (CPP1) Bn (305)

AJ (A6) Kh (352)

AJ (A6) Kh (352)

C: CCh (CPP2) Kch (404)

C: CCh (CPP2) Kch (404)

AJ (A7) Tr (351)

AJ (A7) Tr (351)

D: CCh (CPP1) Kch (404)

D: CCh (CPP1) Kch (404)

NJ (NJ) Pr (156)

NJ (NJ) Pr (156)

 

t

 

MAS (MaS) Sv (152)

MAS (MaS) Sv (152)

Ch
Kch
(403)

Z
Hb
(302)

M
Sp
(302)

AJ (A1) Po (302)

   

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

SVS (SVST) Ab (302)

SVS (SVST) Ab (302)

AJ (A2) Tr (205)

SBi (BIS) Da (151)

SBi (BIS) Da (151)

AJ (A3) Kh (154)

TV (TVh1)
Mo
(Vl)

TV (TVh1)
Mo
(Vl)

TV (TVD2) Ka (Vl)

TV (TVD2) Ka (Vl)

AJ (A4) Vl (354)

     

TV (TVD3)
Ka
(Ml)

TV (TVD3)
Ka
(Ml)

     

 
S
t

 

AJ (A1) Po (302)

NJ (NJ)
Pr
(302)

ZSV
Ab
(302)

Fy
Bn
(302)

J
No
(302)

Z
Hb
(302)

M
Sp
(302)

 

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

AJ (A2) Tr (354)

AJ (A3) Kh (153)

(J)
Vm
(251)

AJ (A8)
Ti
(354)

AJ (A8)
Ti
(354)

AJ (A4) Vl (205)

 

t

 

PsLK (PLK3) Pe (151)

PsLK (PLK3) Pe (151)

NJ (NJ)
Pr
(152)

J
No
(302)

D
Ju
(302)

SSVS (SSS) Sl (304)

SSVS (SSS) Ca (304)

SZe (ZeS3)
Ca
(352)

Cha (Ch) Su (305)

Cha (Ch)
Su
(305)

St (STY) Km (204)

St (STY) Km (204)

DTU (DTU3) Kt (254)

DTU (DTU3) Kt (254)

Njpk (NjP) Ki (156)

FJZ (FrjZ) Ka (053)

FJZ (FrjZ) Ka (053)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

SZe (ZeS3) Ca (352)

Njpk (NjP)
Ki
(156)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

(J)
Vm
(302)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

TV (TVD5) Mo (Ml)

TV (TVh2) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVh2) Mo (Vl)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

 

TV (TVD5)
Mo
(Ml)

   

TV (TVh3) Mo (Vl)

TV (TVh3) Mo (Vl)

 

 
P

 

J
No
(302)

AJ (A1) Po (302)

D
Ju
(302)

(NJ)
Sp
(302)

Bi
Sv
(352)

NJ (NJ)
Pr
(156)

(NJ)
No
(302)

     

AJ (A2) Tr (151)

AJ (A3) Kh (152)

(J)
No
(254)

(J)
Vm
(352)

(J)
Sp
(352)

AJ (A4) Vl (205)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  4.J  (Horov Pavlna)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

SMa (MaSe)
Ho
(351)

SMa (MaSe)
Ho
(351)

AJ (A1) Ms (204)

AJ (A1) Ti (053)

AJ (A1) Ti (053)

 

SHV (SHV) Li (053)

SHV (SHV) Li (053)

SVS (SVSM)
Ab
(354)

SVS (SVSM)
Ab
(354)

AJ (A2) Tr (458)

AJ (A2) Kh (458)

AJ (A2) Kh (458)

TV (TFD3) Da (Ml)

TV (TFD3) Da (Ml)

AJ (A3) Po (301)

AJ (A3) Tr (252)

AJ (A3) Tr (252)

SChe (ChS4) Su (351)

SChe (ChS4) Su (351)

TV (TFD1)
Da
(Ml)

TV (TFD1)
Da
(Ml)

AJ (A4) Ti (205)

AJ (A4) Kr (205)

AJ (A4) Kr (205)

PsLK (PsLK) Pe (304)

PsLK (PsLK) Pe (304)

 

t

 

SZe (MSZe)
Hb
(305)

SZe (MSZe)
Hb
(305)

M
Ho
(351)

J
Bs
(351)

AJ (A1) Ms (205)

 

GeSD (GSD)
Bi
(252)

GeSD (GSD)
Bi
(252)

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

AJ (A2) Tr (351)

ZkP (ZKP)
Su
(354)

ZkP (ZKP)
Su
(354)

AJ (A3) Po (154)

TV (TFD2)
Da
(Ml)

TV (TFD2)
Da
(Ml)

AJ (A4) Kr (458)

 
S
t

 

KNB1 (KNB1) Ki (156)

KNB1 (KNB1) Ki (156)

NJ (Nj)
Pr
(156)

(Nj)
Bs
(251)

(Nj)
Ho
(351)

MD (MD)
Ca
(352)

MD (MD)
Ca
(352)

TV (TVFM)
Mo
(Vl)

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

BiS (BIS) Ho (351)

BiS (BIS) Ho (351)

TV (TVSp) Sp (Ml)

TV (TVSp) Sp (Ml)

TV (TVBM)
Bi
(Ml)

TV (TVBM)
Bi
(Ml)

TV (TVFM)
Mo
(Vl)

LiS (LiS4) Be (204)

LiS (LiS4) Be (204)

(Sp)
Vm
(351)

(Sp)
Ho
(351)

(Sp)
Bs
(253)

   

TV (TVSH)
Ka
(Vl)

TV (TVSH)
Ka
(Vl)

TV (ZTV)
Da
(Ml)

   

 

t

 

St (STY) Km (204)

St (STY) Km (204)

J
No
(351)

NJ (Nj)
Pr
(351)

M
Ho
(351)

JMp (jMp) Vm (351)

JMp (jMp) Vm (351)

 

DTU (DTU4)
Kt
(351)

DTU (DTU4)
Kt
(351)

TV (TVKi) Ki (Ml)

TV (TVKi) Ki (Ml)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

FJZ (FrjZ) Ka (053)

FJZ (FrjZ) Ka (053)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

(Sp)
Vm
(251)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

   

PPET (PET) Kr (204)

PPET (PET) Kr (204)

       

 
P

 

MSD (MSD)
Ab
(351)

MSD (MSD)
Ab
(351)

J
No
(351)

AJ (A1) Ms (204)

NJ (Nj)
Pr
(351)

SVS (SVJL)
Ju
(204)

SVS (SVJL)
Ju
(204)

IKT (ZP1) Ba

IKT (ZP7)
Ka

 

AJ (A2) Tr (205)

IKT (ZP5) Da

MaSM (MstM)
Sp
(204)

MaSM (MstM)
Sp
(204)

AJ (A3) Po (252)

IKT (ZP6) Ge

AJ (A4) Kr (251)

(Sp)
Vm
(252)

IKT (ZP8) Li

IKT (ZP9)
Kz

SFy (FYSJ)
Kz
(354)

SFy (FYSJ)
Kz
(354)

 

IKT (ZP12) To

 

IKT (ZP13) Sp

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  4.K  (Kazda Martin)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

SVS (SVSK)
Ju
(252)

SVS (SVSK)
Ju
(252)

J
Br
(302)

M
Kz
(302)

NJ (Nj)
Fo
(156)

RJ (Rj)
Fe
(302)

SHV (SHV)
Li
(053)

SHV (SHV)
Li
(053)

SVS (SVSM)
Ab
(354)

SVS (SVSM)
Ab
(354)

TV (TFD3)
Da
(Ml)

TV (TFD3)
Da
(Ml)

ChS (ChSK)
Su
(303)

ChS (ChSK)
Su
(303)

RJ (Rj)
Fe
(302)

TV (TFD1)
Da
(Ml)

TV (TFD1)
Da
(Ml)

PsLK (PsLK)
Pe
(304)

PsLK (PsLK)
Pe
(304)

 

t

 

LiS (LiK1)
Pa
(204)

LiS (LiK1)
Pa
(204)

AJ (A1) Po (302)

NJ (Nj)
Fo
(156)

NJ (Nj)
Fo
(156)

KRj (KRj)
Fe
(204)

GeSD (GSD)
Bi
(252)

GeSD (GSD)
Bi
(252)

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

AJ (A2) Kr (352)

AJ (A3) Ms (205)

KRj (KRj)
Fe
(204)

SZe (MSZe)
Hb
(305)

SZe (MSZe)
Hb
(305)

AJ (A4) Kh (151)

RJ (Rj)
Fe
(151)

RJ (Rj)
Fe
(151)

SChe (SChT)
To
(403)

 

SChe (SChT)
To
(403)

 

 
S
t

 

KNB1 (KNB1)
Ki
(156)

KNB1 (KNB1)
Ki
(156)

J
Br
(305)

J
Br
(305)

AJ (A1) Po (205)

MD (MD)
Ca
(352)

MD (MD)
Ca
(352)

TV (TVFM)
Mo
(Vl)

TV (TVFM)
Mo
(Vl)

 

AJ (A2) Kr (352)

AJ (A3) Ms (053)

TV (TVBM)
Bi
(Ml)

TV (TVBM)
Bi
(Ml)

TV (TVSp)
Sp
(Ml)

TV (TVSp)
Sp
(Ml)

AJ (A4) Kh (403)

AJ (A7)
Ti
(205)

 

TV (TVSH)
Ka
(Vl)

TV (TVSH)
Ka
(Vl)

 

 

t

 

BiS (BIS)
Ke
(458)

BiS (BIS)
Ke
(458)

AJ (A3) Ms (253)

AJ (A5)
Os
(205)

M
Kz
(305)

LiS (LiK2) Pa (252)

LiS (LiK2) Pa (252)

AJ (A8)
Ti
(205)

   

AJ (A4) Kh (151)

SFy (SFyK) Kz (352)

SFy (SFyK) Kz (352)

FiMa (FiMa)
Ge
(152)

FiMa (FiMa)
Ge
(152)

AJ (A5) Os (205)

SSVS (SSS) Sl (304)

SSVS (SSS) Ca (304)

AJ (A6) Ti (352)

AJ (A6)
Ti
(352)

JMp (jMp) Vm (351)

JMp (jMp) Vm (351)

TV (TVKi)
Ki
(Ml)

TV (TVKi)
Ki
(Ml)

 

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

 

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

 
P

 

MSD (MSD)
Ab
(351)

MSD (MSD)
Ab
(351)

(Nj)
Br
(151)

(Nj)
Kz
(151)

AJ (A1) Po (053)

SMa (SMaM)
Kz
(351)

SMa (SMaM)
Kz
(351)

IKT (ZP5) Da

IKT (ZP2) Br

 

AJ (A2) Kr (305)

IKT (ZP6) Ge

IKT (ZP4) Km

MaSM (MstM)
Sp
(204)

MaSM (MstM)
Sp
(204)

AJ (A3) Ms (251)

IKT (ZP8) Li

IKT (ZP7) Ka

(Rj)
Kz
(305)

(Rj)
Br
(305)

AJ (A4) Kh (205)

SVS (SVJL)
Ju
(204)

SVS (SVJL)
Ju
(204)

IKT (ZP16) Hb

IKT (ZP9) Kz

SFy (FYSJ)
Kz
(354)

SFy (FYSJ)
Kz
(354)

 

IKT (ZPB) Bi

IKT (ZP19) Vm

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  4.L  (Tomkov Renata)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

SMa (MaSe) Ho (351)

SMa (MaSe) Ho (351)

(Fj)
Sv
(352)

(Fj)
Pe
(352)

J
Pe
(352)

 

SHV (SHV)
Li
(053)

SHV (SHV)
Li
(053)

TV (TFD1)
Da
(Ml)

TV (TFD1)
Da
(Ml)

FJV (FjM) Me (254)

FJV (FjM) Me (254)

SVS (SVSK) Ju (252)

SVS (SVSK) Ju (252)

TV (TFD3)
Da
(Ml)

TV (TFD3)
Da
(Ml)

NJ (Nj) Pr (352)

NJ (Nj) Pr (352)

(Nj)
Pe
(351)

(Nj)
Sv
(351)

   

PsLK (PsLK)
Pe
(304)

PsLK (PsLK)
Pe
(304)

   

 

t

 

KNB2 (KNB2)
Ki
(352)

KNB2 (KNB2)
Ki
(352)

AJ (A1) Po (302)

M
Sv
(352)

J
Pe
(352)

 

GeSD (GSD)
Bi
(252)

GeSD (GSD)
Bi
(252)

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

AJ (A2) Kr (352)

MAS (MaS)
Sv
(152)

MAS (MaS)
Sv
(152)

AJ (A3) Ms (205)

SChe (SChT)
To
(403)

SChe (SChT)
To
(403)

AJ (A4) Kh (151)

SZe (ZeSL)
Ca
(352)

SZe (ZeSL)
Ca
(352)

ZkP (ZKP)
Su
(354)

ZkP (ZKP)
Su
(354)

 

TV (TFD2)
Da
(Ml)

TV (TFD2)
Da
(Ml)

 

 
S
t

 

KNB1 (KNB1)
Ki
(156)

KNB1 (KNB1)
Ki
(156)

J
Pe
(352)

FJ (Fj)
Me
(K)

AJ (A1) Po (205)

MD (MD)
Ca
(352)

MD (MD)
Ca
(352)

TV (TVFM)
Mo
(Vl)

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

AJ (A2) Kr (352)

TV (TVSp)
Sp
(Ml)

TV (TVSp)
Sp
(Ml)

AJ (A3) Ms (053)

TV (TVBM)
Bi
(Ml)

TV (TVBM)
Bi
(Ml)

NJ (Nj)
Pr
(352)

AJ (A4) Kh (403)

AJ (A7)
Ti
(205)

TV (TVFM)
Mo
(Vl)

LiS (LiS4)
Be
(204)

LiS (LiS4)
Be
(204)

 

TV (TVSH)
Ka
(Vl)

TV (TVSH)
Ka
(Vl)

 

 

t

 

SBi (SBi)
To
(351)

SBi (SBi)
To
(351)

AJ (A3) Ms (253)

AJ (A5)
Os
(205)

FJ (Fj)
Me
(352)

SFy (SFyK) Kz (352)

SFy (SFyK) Kz (352)

AJ (A8)
Ti
(205)

DTU (DTU4)
Kt
(351)

DTU (DTU4)
Kt
(351)

AJ (A4) Kh (151)

SSVS (SSS) Sl (304)

SSVS (SSS) Ca (304)

St (STY)
Km
(204)

St (STY)
Km
(204)

AJ (A5) Os (205)

JMp (jMp) Vm (351)

JMp (jMp) Vm (351)

AJ (A6) Ti (352)

AJ (A6)
Ti
(352)

NJ (Nj)
Pr
(156)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

PCAE (CAE+) Os (302)

FiMa (FiMa)
Ge
(152)

FiMa (FiMa)
Ge
(152)

 

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

PFCE (CAE) Po (151)

 

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

 
P

 

MaSM (MstM)
Sp
(204)

MaSM (MstM)
Sp
(204)

FJ (Fj)
Me
(251)

M
Sv
(352)

AJ (A1) Po (053)

SMa (SMaM)
Kz
(351)

SMa (SMaM)
Kz
(351)

IKT (ZP1) Ba

IKT (ZP2) Br

 

AJ (A2) Kr (305)

IKT (ZP6) Ge

IKT (ZP3) Ca

AJ (A3) Ms (251)

IKT (ZP8) Li

IKT (ZP4) Km

NJ (Nj)
Pr
(156)

AJ (A4) Kh (205)

SVS (SVJL)
Ju
(204)

SVS (SVJL)
Ju
(204)

IKT (ZP12) To

IKT (ZP7) Ka

 

IKT (ZP13) Sp

IKT (ZP9) Kz

 

IKT (ZP14) Su

IKT (ZSO) To

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  4.M  (Pelcov Markta)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

SMa (MaSe)
Ho
(351)

SMa (MaSe)
Ho
(351)

AJ (A1) Ms (204)

AJ (A1) Ti (053)

AJ (A1) Ti (053)

M
Sp
(204)

SHV (SHV)
Li
(053)

SHV (SHV)
Li
(053)

SVS (SVSM)
Ab
(354)

SVS (SVSM)
Ab
(354)

AJ (A2) Tr (458)

AJ (A2) Kh (458)

AJ (A2) Kh (458)

AJ (A3) Po (301)

AJ (A3) Tr (252)

AJ (A3) Tr (252)

SChe (ChS4)
Su
(351)

SChe (ChS4)
Su
(351)

FJV (FjM)
Me
(254)

FJV (FjM)
Me
(254)

AJ (A4) Ti (205)

AJ (A4) Kr (205)

AJ (A4) Kr (205)

     

PsLK (PsLK)
Pe
(304)

PsLK (PsLK)
Pe
(304)

     

 

t

 

SZe (MSZe)
Hb
(305)

SZe (MSZe)
Hb
(305)

(Fj)
Pe
(204)

(Fj)
Sp
(204)

AJ (A1) Ms (205)

 

GeSD (GSD)
Bi
(252)

GeSD (GSD)
Bi
(252)

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

Pg (PRG)
Ha
(356)

AJ (A2) Tr (351)

(Nj)
Sp
(305)

(Nj)
Pe
(305)

AJ (A3) Po (154)

TV (TFD2)
Da
(Ml)

TV (TFD2)
Da
(Ml)

AJ (A4) Kr (458)

 
S
t

 

KNB1 (KNB1)
Ki
(156)

KNB1 (KNB1)
Ki
(156)

FJ (Fj)
Me
(053)

J
Pe
(204)

J
Pe
(204)

MD (MD)
Ca
(352)

MD (MD)
Ca
(352)

TV (TVFM)
Mo
(Vl)

TV (TVFM)
Mo
(Vl)

SZN (SZ)
Li
(301)

TV (TVSp)
Sp
(Ml)

TV (TVSp)
Sp
(Ml)

TV (TVBM)
Bi
(Ml)

TV (TVBM)
Bi
(Ml)

SZN (SZ)
Li
(301)

NJ (Nj)
Fo
(K)

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

LiS (LiS4)
Be
(204)

LiS (LiS4)
Be
(204)

TV (TVSH)
Ka
(Vl)

TV (TVSH)
Ka
(Vl)

SvM (SvM)
Kd
(351)

 

t

 

St (STY) Km (204)

St (STY) Km (204)

FJ (Fj)
Me
(204)

M
Sp
(204)

 

SFy (SFyK) Kz (352)

SFy (SFyK) Kz (352)

 

DTU (DTU4)
Kt
(351)

DTU (DTU4)
Kt
(351)

TV (TVKi) Ki (Ml)

TV (TVKi) Ki (Ml)

JMp (jMp) Vm (351)

JMp (jMp) Vm (351)

BiS (BIS) Ke (458)

BiS (BIS) Ke (458)

NJ (Nj)
Fo
(353)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

PFCE (FCE) Kh (152)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

FiMa (FiMa) Ge (152)

PPET (PET) Kr (204)

PPET (PET) Kr (204)

 
P

 

MSD (MSD)
Ab
(351)

MSD (MSD)
Ab
(351)

J
Pe
(204)

AJ (A1) Ms (204)

FJ (Fj)
Me
(204)

SMa (SMaM)
Kz
(351)

SMa (SMaM)
Kz
(351)

IKT (ZP1) Ba

IKT (ZP3) Ca

 

AJ (A2) Tr (205)

IKT (ZP5) Da

IKT (ZP4) Km

AJ (A3) Po (252)

IKT (ZP8) Li

IKT (ZP7) Ka

MaSM (MstM)
Sp
(204)

MaSM (MstM)
Sp
(204)

AJ (A4) Kr (251)

NJ (Nj)
Fo
(156)

IKT (ZP12) To

IKT (ZP9) Kz

 

IKT (ZP13) Sp

IKT (ZP19) Vm

 

IKT (ZP14) Su

IKT (ZP2) Br

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Aubrecht Radek  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

           

3.T
ZSV
(354)

3.T
ZSV
(354)

4.J (SVSM) +
SVS
(354)

4.J (SVSM) +
SVS
(354)

 

t

 

3.S (SVST) +
SVS
(302)

3.S (SVST) +
SVS
(302)

3.S
ZSV
(354)

3.S
ZSV
(354)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

3.P
ZSV
(151)

 

3.P (SVRP) +
SVS
(303)

3.P (SVRP) +
SVS
(303)

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.R
ZSV
(152)

3.T
ZSV
(302)

   

3.P
ZSV
(354)

       

 

t

 

   

 
 
-- Poh --

3.R
ZSV
(354)

3.R
ZSV
(354)

         

 
P

 

4.J (MSD) +
MSD
(351)

4.J (MSD) +
MSD
(351)

3.S
ZSV
(354)

3.P
ZSV
(154)

           

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Bartkov Romana  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

       

2.U (VVU)
VV
(353)

2.U (VVU)
VV
(353)

1.A (VVA)
VV
(353)

1.A (VVA)
VV
(353)

2.Z
TVO
(304)

2.Z
TVO
(304)

 
S
t

 

   

 
 
-- Poh --

2.X (Vv2)
VV
(353)

2.X (Vv2)
VV
(353)

         

 

t

 

         

2.V (Vv)
VV
(353)

2.V (Vv)
VV
(353)

1.D
TVO
(053)

1.D
TVO
(053)

 

 
P

 

     

1.C (VV1)
VV
(353)

1.C (VV1)
VV
(353)

2.X (Vv1)
VV
(353)

2.X (Vv1)
VV
(353)

4.J (ZP1) +
IKT

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Bechyn Pavel  (1.B)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

1.B (HVB)
J
(154)

1.B (VVB)
J
(152)

1.B
J
(154)

 

3.S
J
(154)

2.U
J
(254)

3.S
D
(151)

     

 

t

 

1.B
J
(154)

2.U
J
(254)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

3.R
D
(152)

         

 
S
t

 

4.J (LiS4) +
LiS
(204)

4.J (LiS4) +
LiS
(204)

3.S (J)
J
(204)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.S (NJ)
J
(151)

 

3.S
J
(351)

     

 

t

 

   

3.R
D
(354)

 

3.S
J
(152)

1.B
J
(154)

       

 
P

 

2.U (Jz)
J
(151)

 

2.U (pFz)
J
(254)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.S
D
(354)

2.U
J
(254)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Benk Jaroslav  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

A: 3.T (CPP2) CF (305)

A: 3.T (CPP2) CF (305)

1.A
Fy
(153)

3.T
Fy
(305)

 

3.S
Fy
(305)

2.V
Fy
(152)

 

A: 3.R (NJ2) CF (305)

A: 3.R (NJ2) CF (305)

B: 3.T (CPP1) CF (305)

B: 3.T (CPP1) CF (305)

B: 3.P (FJz) CF (305)

B: 3.P (FJz) CF (305)

C: 3.S (CPP2) CF (305)

C: 3.S (CPP2) CF (305)

C: 3.R (NJ1) CF (305)

C: 3.R (NJ1) CF (305)

D: 3.S (CPP1) CF (305)

D: 3.S (CPP1) CF (305)

D: 3.P (FJp) CF (305)

D: 3.P (FJp) CF (305)

 

t

 

           

1.B
Fy
(305)

1.B
Fy
(305)

1.C
Fy
(305)

1.C
Fy
(305)

 
S
t

 

3.R
Fy
(152)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

3.T
Fy
(302)

3.P
Fy
(305)

         

 

t

 

2.V
Fy
(305)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.S
Fy
(305)

3.P
Fy
(305)

 

1.A
Fy
(153)

       

 
P

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.R
Fy
(305)

     

A: 2.V (FJp)
CF
(305)

A: 2.V (FJp)
CF
(305)

     

B: 2.V (NJp2)
CF
(305)

B: 2.V (NJp2)
CF
(305)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Bl Radek  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

     

1.B
Z
(154)

 

1.C
Z
(251)

4.J (GSD) +
GeSD
(252)

4.J (GSD) +
GeSD
(252)

   

 
S
t

 

         

4.J (TVBM) +
TV
(Ml)

4.J (TVBM) +
TV
(Ml)

     

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

       

1.B
Z
(151)

1.C
Z
(251)

 

4.J (ZPB) +
IKT

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Borovika Luk  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

4.K
J
(302)

3.P
J
(151)

           

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

3.P
J
(151)

3.P
J
(151)

4.K
J
(305)

4.K
J
(305)

           

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

3.P (FJp)
J
(153)

3.P (FJz)
J
(352)

4.K (Nj)
J
(151)

4.K (Rj)
J
(305)

       

4.K (ZP2) +
IKT

 

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Buov Lucie  (3.R)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

   

 
 
-- Poh --

3.R (NJ1)
J
(204)

3.R (NJ2)
J
(204)

         

 

t

 

 

1.D (FrD)
JK
(303)

1.D (FrD)
JK
(303)

4.J
J
(351)

1.D (NjD)
JK
(303)

1.D (NjD)
JK
(303)

3.R
J
(152)

     

 
S
t

 

     

4.J (Nj)
J
(251)

4.J (Sp)
J
(253)

 

3.R
J
(152)

     

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

2.Z (CJK2)
JK
(304)

2.Z (CJK2)
JK
(304)

2.Z (CJK1)
JK
(304)

2.Z (CJK1)
JK
(304)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

3.R
J
(152)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  apek Jan  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

               

4.L (ZeSL)
SZe
(352)

4.L (ZeSL)
SZe
(352)

 
S
t

 

       

3.R
Z
(152)

4.J (MD) +
MD
(352)

4.J (MD) +
MD
(352)

     

 

t

 

   

 
 
-- Poh --

3.S
Z
(152)

   

2.Z (SSS) +
SSVS
(304)

3.P (ZeS3) +
SZe
(352)

3.P (ZeS3) +
SZe
(352)

 

 
P

 

     

3.S
Z
(354)

3.R
Z
(152)

3.S (ZeSS)
SZe
(153)

3.S (ZeSS)
SZe
(153)

 

4.L (ZP3) +
IKT

 

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Damakov Pavlna  (1.C)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

           

4.J (TFD3) +
TV
(Ml)

4.J (TFD3) +
TV
(Ml)

4.J (TFD1) +
TV
(Ml)

4.J (TFD1) +
TV
(Ml)

 

t

 

3.R (BIS) +
SBi
(151)

3.R (BIS) +
SBi
(151)

1.C
Bi
(251)

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 

4.J (TFD2) +
TV
(Ml)

4.J (TFD2) +
TV
(Ml)

3.S
Bi
(458)

 

 
S
t

 

 

3.S
Bi
(354)

 

3.R
Bi
(152)

1.C
Bi
(251)

     

2.X (ZTV) +
TV
(Ml)

 

 

t

 

3.P (BIS) +
SBi
(354)

3.P (BIS) +
SBi
(354)

1.C (TVD)
TV
(Vl)

1.C (TVD)
TV
(Vl)

 

3.P (TVD4) +
TV
(Ml)

3.P (TVD4) +
TV
(Ml)

 

2.V (TVVX) +
TV
(Vl)

2.V (TVVX) +
TV
(Vl)

 
P

 

A: 1.C (NJ3C)
CBi
(454)

A: 1.C (NJ3C)
CBi
(454)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.R
Bi
(152)

     

4.J (ZP5) +
IKT

   

B: 1.C (NjrC)
CBi
(454)

B: 1.C (NjrC)
CBi
(454)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Daskin Olga  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

2.Z
OSV
(304)

2.Z
OSV
(304)

2.Z
OSV
(304)

1.D
OSV
(303)

1.D
OSV
(303)

1.D
OSV
(303)

       

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Feuersteinov Marie  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

     

 
 
-- Poh --

4.K (Rj)
RJ
(302)

4.K (Rj)
RJ
(302)

       

 

t

 

     

4.K (Rj)
RJ
(151)

4.K (Rj)
RJ
(151)

4.K (KRj)
KRj
(204)

4.K (KRj)
KRj
(204)

     

 
S
t

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Feuersteinov Martina  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Foltov Eva  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

 

1.A (NjpA)
NJ
(156)

2.V (NJp2)
NJ
(156)

1.B (NjnB)
NJ
(156)

4.K (Nj)
NJ
(156)

1.C (NJ3C)
NJ
(251)

       

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

3.R (NJ1)
NJ
(156)

4.K (Nj)
NJ
(156)

4.K (Nj)
NJ
(156)

         

 
S
t

 

 

1.B (NjnB)
NJ
(154)

4.M (Nj)
NJ
(K)

 
 
-- Poh --

1.A (NjpA)
NJ
(156)

 

2.V (NJp2)
NJ
(156)

     

 

t

 

 

1.A (NjpA)
NJ
(305)

4.M (Nj)
NJ
(353)

1.B (NjnB)
NJ
(253)

   

1.C (NJ3C)
NJ
(156)

     

 
P

 

3.R (NJ1)
NJ
(305)

   

2.V (NJp2)
NJ
(156)

4.M (Nj)
NJ
(156)

3.R (NJ1)
NJ
(154)

1.C (NJ3C)
NJ
(156)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Friedrichov Mira  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

     

2.V (NJp2)
IKT
(356)

1.B (ITB2)
IKT
(356)

1.B (ITB2)
IKT
(356)

   

1.A (VVA)
IKT
(356)

1.A (VVA)
IKT
(356)

 

t

 

 

1.D (NjD)
IKT
(356)

1.D (NjD)
IKT
(356)

 

1.D (FrD)
IKT
(356)

1.D (FrD)
IKT
(356)

1.A (HVA)
IKT
(356)

1.A (HVA)
IKT
(356)

   

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

1.C (VV1)
IKT
(356)

1.C (VV1)
IKT
(356)

 
 
-- Poh --

           

 

t

 

       

 
 
-- Poh --

AC: 2.X (Vv1)
IKT
(356)

AC: 2.X (Vv1)
IKT
(356)

     

BD: 2.U (CPP2)
IKT
(356)

BD: 2.U (CPP2)
IKT
(356)

 
P

 

     

1.C (VV2)
IKT
(356)

1.C (VV2)
IKT
(356)

1.B (ITB1)
IKT
(356)

1.B (ITB1)
IKT
(356)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Geri Adam  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

2.X
Fy
(253)

2.U
Fy
(302)

2.X (NJp3)
M
(254)

2.X (NJp1)
M
(253)

           

 

t

 

 

2.X
M
(253)

2.U
M
(254)

 

2.X (NJp3)
M
(253)

2.X (NJp1)
M
(254)

   

2.U
Fy
(351)

 

 
S
t

 

2.U (Jz)
M
(352)

2.X
M
(253)

 
 
-- Poh --

2.U
M
(254)

   

2.U (pFz)
M
(254)

     

 

t

 

3.R (FiMa) +
FiMa
(152)

3.R (FiMa) +
FiMa
(152)

2.X
Fy
(403)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

A: 2.U (CPP2) CF (305)

A: 2.U (CPP2) CF (305)

     

B: 2.X (Vv1) CF (305)

B: 2.X (Vv1) CF (305)

C: 2.U (CPP1) CF (305)

C: 2.U (CPP1) CF (305)

D: 2.X (Vv2) CF (305)

D: 2.X (Vv2) CF (305)

 
P

 

2.U (pFz)
M
(254)

2.U (Jz)
M
(251)

         

4.J (ZP6) +
IKT

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Hla Vojtch  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

               

3.P (PRG) +
Pg
(356)

3.P (PRG) +
Pg
(356)

 
S
t

 

1.D
PIV
(303)

1.D
PIV
(303)

1.D
PIV
(303)

1.D
PIV
(303)

           

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Horov Pavlna  (4.J)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

4.J (MaSe) +
SMa
(351)

4.J (MaSe) +
SMa
(351)

1.D (NjD)
M
(152)

3.R (NJ2)
M
(152)

3.R (NJ1)
M
(152)

         

 

t

 

1.A (NjpA)
M
(351)

 

4.J
M
(351)

1.A (SjpA)
M
(153)

1.A
M
(153)

3.R
M
(152)

       

 
S
t

 

4.J (BIS)
BiS
(351)

4.J (BIS)
BiS
(351)

 

4.J (Sp)
M
(351)

4.J (Nj)
M
(351)

3.R
M
(152)

       

 

t

 

1.D (NjD)
M
(303)

1.D (NjD)
M
(303)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

4.J
M
(351)

 

1.A (SjpA)
M
(153)

1.A (NjpA)
M
(403)

   

 
P

 

1.A
M
(152)

 
 
-- Poh --

1.D (NjD)
M
(352)

 
 
-- Poh --

           

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Hrbek Filip  (1.A)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

4.J (MSZe) +
SZe
(305)

4.J (MSZe) +
SZe
(305)

2.X
Z
(253)

3.T
Z
(302)

           

 
S
t

 

1.A (TVDA)
TV
(Vl)

1.A (TVDA)
TV
(Vl)

2.X
Z
(253)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

3.T
Z
(302)

1.A
Z
(153)

     

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

1.D (TVCh) +
TV
(Vl)

1.D (TVCh) +
TV
(Vl)

2.X
Z
(253)

 

1.A
Z
(153)

1.A (TVH) +
TV
(Vl)

1.A (TVH) +
TV
(Vl)

4.J (ZP16) +
IKT

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Jenkov Jitka  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

 

2.X
D
(253)

   

2.U
D
(254)

         

 

t

 

2.X
D
(253)

   

2.U
D
(254)

           

 
S
t

 

     

3.P
D
(151)

2.V
D
(252)

         

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

 

2.V
D
(252)

   

3.P
D
(154)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Jukov Jana  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

4.K (SVSK) +
SVS
(252)

4.K (SVSK) +
SVS
(252)

1.C
ZSV
(251)

 

1.C
D
(251)

1.A
ZSV
(153)

2.U
ZSV
(254)

     

 

t

 

1.C
D
(251)

 
 
-- Poh --

2.V
ZSV
(252)

2.X
ZSV
(253)

1.C
ZSV
(251)

         

 
S
t

 

1.C
D
(251)

2.U
ZSV
(254)

   

1.B
ZSV
(154)

 

2.X
ZSV
(253)

     

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

1.B
ZSV
(154)

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.T
D
(302)

         

 
P

 

2.V
ZSV
(252)

 

3.T
D
(302)

1.A
ZSV
(153)

 

4.J (SVJL) +
SVS
(204)

4.J (SVJL) +
SVS
(204)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Kaderka Michal  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

               

3.P (SvM) +
SvM
(351)

3.P (SvM) +
SvM
(351)

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Karskov Olga  (2.X)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

           

1.D (FrD)
FJ
(303)

     

 

t

 

3.R (TVD2) +
TV
(Vl)

3.R (TVD2) +
TV
(Vl)

 
 
-- Poh --

     

1.D (FrD)
FJ
(303)

 

3.P (TVD3) +
TV
(Ml)

3.P (TVD3) +
TV
(Ml)

 
S
t

 

     

2.X (TVDX)
TV
(Ml)

2.X (TVDX)
TV
(Ml)

4.J (TVSH) +
TV
(Vl)

4.J (TVSH) +
TV
(Vl)

     

 

t

 

3.S (FrjZ) +
FJZ
(053)

3.S (FrjZ) +
FJZ
(053)

               

 
P

 

1.D (TVD1) +
TV
(Ml)

1.D (TVD1) +
TV
(Ml)

2.Z (TVD3)
TV
(Ml)

2.Z (TVD3)
TV
(Ml)

   

1.D (FrD)
FJ
(053)

 

4.J (ZP7) +
IKT

 

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Kazda Martin  (4.K)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

1.B (VVB)
M
(151)

1.B (HVB)
M
(154)

 
 
-- Poh --

4.K
M
(302)

           

 

t

 

   

1.B
M
(154)

 

1.B (HVB)
M
(305)

1.B (VVB)
M
(305)

       

 
S
t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

     

 

t

 

   

1.B
M
(154)

 

4.K
M
(305)

4.K (SFyK) +
SFy
(352)

4.K (SFyK) +
SFy
(352)

     

 
P

 

4.J (FYSJ) +
SFy
(354)

4.J (FYSJ) +
SFy
(354)

4.K (Rj)
M
(305)

4.K (Nj)
M
(151)

 

4.K (SMaM) +
SMa
(351)

4.K (SMaM) +
SMa
(351)

 

4.J (ZP9) +
IKT

 

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Kettnerov Bohumila  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

2.V
Bi
(252)

2.V
Bi
(252)

1.A
Bi
(153)

 

 
 
-- Poh --

1.C
Ch
(403)

       

 

t

 

4.K (BIS) +
BiS
(458)

4.K (BIS) +
BiS
(458)

1.A
Bi
(458)

2.V
Bi
(458)

   

1.B
Bi
(458)

 

A: 1.A (CPP1) CBi (454)

A: 1.A (CPP1) CBi (454)

B: 1.A (CPP2) CBi (454)

B: 1.A (CPP2) CBi (454)

C: 1.B (CPP1) CBi (454)

C: 1.B (CPP1) CBi (454)

D: 1.B (CPP2) CBi (454)

D: 1.B (CPP2) CBi (454)

 
P

 

C: 1.C (NJ3C)
CCh
(404)

C: 1.C (NJ3C)
CCh
(404)

1.C
Ch
(403)

1.B
Bi
(458)

 
 
-- Poh --

C: 2.V (NJp2)
CBi
(454)

C: 2.V (NJp2)
CBi
(454)

     

D: 1.C (NjrC)
CCh
(404)

D: 1.C (NjrC)
CCh
(404)

D: 2.V (FJp)
CBi
(454)

D: 2.V (FJp)
CBi
(454)

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Kimlov Jitka  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

3.R (NJ2)
NJ
(156)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.S (NJ)
NJ
(354)

2.Z (NJ)
NJ
(304)

 

1.C (NjrC)
NJ
(156)

1.C (NjrC)
NJ
(156)

     

 

t

 

4.L (KNB2)
KNB2
(352)

4.L (KNB2)
KNB2
(352)

3.R (NJ2)
NJ
(053)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.S (NJ)
NJ
(354)

         

 
S
t

 

4.J (KNB1) +
KNB1
(156)

4.J (KNB1) +
KNB1
(156)

   

 
 
-- Poh --

3.S (NJ)
NJ
(156)

       

 

t

 

4.J (TVKi) +
TV
(Ml)

4.J (TVKi) +
TV
(Ml)

2.Z (NJ)
NJ
(156)

2.Z (NJ)
NJ
(156)

 

1.C (NjrC)
NJ
(156)

   

3.R (NjP) +
Njpk
(156)

3.R (NjP) +
Njpk
(156)

 
P

 

         

3.R (NJ2)
NJ
(152)

1.C (NjrC)
NJ
(251)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Kitzbergerov Leonora  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

                   

 

t

 

       

 
 
-- Poh --

2.Z (DTU3) +
DTU
(254)

2.Z (DTU3) +
DTU
(254)

 

4.J (DTU4) +
DTU
(351)

4.J (DTU4) +
DTU
(351)

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Kltersk Kateina  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

 

3.P (A4) +
AJ
(151)

 
 
-- Poh --

4.J (A4) +
AJ
(205)

4.J (A4) +
AJ
(205)

 

1.A (A10) +
AJ
(154)

     

 

t

 

 

1.A (A6) +
AJ
(153)

4.K (A2) +
AJ
(352)

 
 
-- Poh --

4.J (A4) +
AJ
(458)

 

2.U (AJ6) +
AJ
(053)

     

 
S
t

 

   

3.P (A4) +
AJ
(205)

1.A (A6) +
AJ
(205)

4.K (A2) +
AJ
(352)

2.U (AJ6) +
AJ
(253)

       

 

t

 

 

2.U (AJ6) +
AJ
(254)

   

1.A (A6) +
AJ
(204)

3.P (PET) +
PPET
(204)

3.P (PET) +
PPET
(204)

2.U (AJ5) +
AJ
(354)

   

 
P

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.P (A4) +
AJ
(205)

4.J (A4) +
AJ
(251)

4.K (A2) +
AJ
(305)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Kmentov Jitka  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

               

3.R (CTM)
OLK
(354)

3.R (CTM)
OLK
(354)

 
S
t

 

                   

 

t

 

3.P (STY) +
St
(204)

3.P (STY) +
St
(204)

               

 
P

 

               

4.K (ZP4) +
IKT

 

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Kolihov Ivana  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

     

4.J (A2) +
AJ
(458)

4.J (A2) +
AJ
(458)

 

1.A (A11) +
AJ
(153)

 

3.S (A6) +
AJ
(352)

3.S (A6) +
AJ
(352)

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

1.A (A4) +
AJ
(154)

4.K (A4) +
AJ
(151)

   

3.S (A3) +
AJ
(154)

2.U (AJ4) +
AJ
(153)

     

 
S
t

 

3.S (A3) +
AJ
(153)

   

1.A (A4) +
AJ
(253)

4.K (A4) +
AJ
(403)

2.U (AJ4) +
AJ
(205)

       

 

t

 

1.A (A9) +
AJ
(251)

2.U (AJ4) +
AJ
(205)

4.K (A4) +
AJ
(151)

 

1.A (A4) +
AJ
(252)

3.R (FCE) +
PFCE
(152)

3.R (FCE) +
PFCE
(152)

     

 
P

 

 

3.S (A3) +
AJ
(152)

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

4.K (A4) +
AJ
(205)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Krchov Tereza  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

A: 3.S (CPP1) CCh (404)

A: 3.S (CPP1) CCh (404)

3.T
Ch
(305)

1.A
Ch
(403)

2.X
Ch
(403)

   

BD: 2.Z (ChBi)
ChBi
(404)

A: 3.P (FJp)
CCh
(404)

A: 3.P (FJp)
CCh
(404)

B: 3.S (CPP2) CCh (404)

B: 3.S (CPP2) CCh (404)

C: 3.T (CPP2) CCh (404)

C: 3.T (CPP2) CCh (404)

BD: 2.U (BCHk) +
BiSN
(404)

D: 3.T (CPP1) CCh (404)

D: 3.T (CPP1) CCh (404)

C: 3.P (FJz)
CCh
(404)

   

C: 3.P (FJz)
CCh
(404)

   

 

t

 

2.V
Ch
(403)

 
 
-- Poh --

3.T
Ch
(403)

3.P
Ch
(403)

           

 
S
t

 

1.B
Ch
(403)

 
 
-- Poh --

2.U
Ch
(403)

3.S
Ch
(403)

           

 

t

 

     

2.X
Ch
(403)

3.P
Ch
(403)

 
 
-- Poh --

   

A: 1.B (CPP1) CCh (404)

A: 1.B (CPP1) CCh (404)

B: 1.B (CPP2) CCh (404)

B: 1.B (CPP2) CCh (404)

C: 1.A (CPP1) CCh (404)

C: 1.A (CPP1) CCh (404)

D: 1.A (CPP2) CCh (404)

D: 1.A (CPP2) CCh (404)

 
P

 

3.S
Ch
(403)

1.A
Ch
(403)

1.B
Ch
(154)

2.U
Ch
(403)

2.V
Ch
(403)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Lindov Jana  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

           

2.Z (SHV) +
SHV
(053)

2.Z (SHV) +
SHV
(053)

1.A (HVA)
HV
(053)

1.A (HVA)
HV
(053)

 

t

 

1.A (SjpA)
J
(153)

 

1.A
J
(153)

1.A (NjpA)
J
(053)

2.U (HVU)
HV
(053)

2.U (HVU)
HV
(053)

   

2.Z
TVO
(304)

2.Z
TVO
(304)

 
S
t

 

       

 
 
-- Poh --

1.B (HVB)
HV
(053)

1.B (HVB)
HV
(053)

 

2.U (SZ) +
SZN
(301)

2.U (SZ) +
SZN
(301)

 

t

 

     

1.A
J
(153)

 

2.V (Hv)
HV
(053)

2.V (Hv)
HV
(053)

1.D
TVO
(053)

1.D
TVO
(053)

 

 
P

 

   

1.A
J
(153)

 
 
-- Poh --

     

4.J (ZP8) +
IKT

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Melotkov Petra  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

4.L (FjM) +
FJV
(254)

4.L (FjM) +
FJV
(254)

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.P (FJz)
FJ
(151)

3.P (FJp)
FJ
(151)

       

 

t

 

       

3.P (FJz)
FJ
(403)

3.P (FJp)
FJ
(151)

       

 
S
t

 

2.U (FJz)
FJ
(254)

 

4.M (Fj)
FJ
(053)

4.L (Fj)
FJ
(K)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

3.P (FJp)
FJ
(354)

     

 

t

 

2.U (FJz)
FJ
(252)

 

4.M (Fj)
FJ
(204)

 

4.L (Fj)
FJ
(352)

         

 
P

 

 

2.U (FJz)
FJ
(053)

4.L (Fj)
FJ
(251)

 

4.M (Fj)
FJ
(204)

 

3.P (FJz)
FJ
(154)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Moravec Daniel  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

1.D (TVD2)
TV
(Vl)

1.D (TVD2)
TV
(Vl)

2.U (TVH)
TV
(Ml)

2.U (TVH)
TV
(Ml)

1.B (TVD2)
TV
(Ml)

1.B (TVD2)
TV
(Ml)

   

2.V (TVH) +
TV
(Vl)

2.V (TVH) +
TV
(Vl)

 

t

 

               

3.P (TVh1) +
TV
(Vl)

3.P (TVh1) +
TV
(Vl)

 
S
t

 

             

4.J (TVFM) +
TV
(Vl)

4.J (TVFM) +
TV
(Vl)

 

 

t

 

3.P (TVh2) +
TV
(Vl)

3.P (TVh2) +
TV
(Vl)

1.C (TVH)
TV
(Ml)

1.C (TVH)
TV
(Ml)

 

3.R (TVh3) +
TV
(Vl)

3.R (TVh3) +
TV
(Vl)

 

3.P (TVD5) +
TV
(Ml)

3.P (TVD5) +
TV
(Ml)

 
P

 

   

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

1.B (TVD1)
TV
(Ml)

1.B (TVD1)
TV
(Ml)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Leskov Eva  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Muslkov Hana  (1.D)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

   

4.J (A1) +
AJ
(204)

1.D
OSV
(303)

1.D
OSV
(303)

1.D
OSV
(303)

       

 

t

 

1.D (AJD1)
AJ
(303)

 

4.K (A3) +
AJ
(205)

1.D (AJD1)
AJ
(205)

4.J (A1) +
AJ
(205)

   

2.Z (AJ1)
AJ
(304)

   

 
S
t

 

2.Z (AJ1)
AJ
(304)

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 

4.K (A3) +
AJ
(053)

 

1.D (AJD1)
AJ
(303)

     

 

t

 

2.Z (AJ1)
AJ
(304)

2.Z (AJ1)
AJ
(304)

4.K (A3) +
AJ
(253)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

1.D (AJD1)
AJ
(303)

       

 
P

 

     

4.J (A1) +
AJ
(204)

4.K (A3) +
AJ
(251)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Nebzniv Barbora  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

                   

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Novkov Nina  (3.T)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

                   

 

t

 

2.Z
SAK
(304)

2.Z
SAK
(304)

2.Z
SAK
(304)

2.Z
SAK
(304)

2.Z
SAK
(304)

2.Z
SAK
(304)

       

 
S
t

 

 

1.C (VV2)
VV
(353)

1.C (VV2)
VV
(353)

 

3.T
J
(302)

1.B (VVB)
VV
(353)

1.B (VVB)
VV
(353)

     

 

t

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

4.J
J
(351)

3.T
J
(302)

 
 
-- Poh --

         

 
P

 

3.T
J
(302)

 

4.J
J
(351)

3.T (J)
J
(254)

   

3.T (NJ)
J
(302)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Osman Tom  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

           

3.P (A4) +
AJ
(205)

3.P (A4) +
AJ
(205)

   

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

                   

 

t

 

 
 
-- Poh --

2.U (AJ1) +
AJ
(253)

4.K (A5) +
AJ
(205)

4.K (A5) +
AJ
(205)

2.U (AJ4) +
AJ
(251)

3.P (CAE+) +
PCAE
(302)

3.P (CAE+) +
PCAE
(302)

     

 
P

 

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Pachtov Iva  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

1.C (NJ3C)
J
(251)

1.C (NjrC)
J
(204)

 

1.B (FrpB)
FJ
(153)

2.V
J
(253)

 

2.X
J
(253)

     

 

t

 

4.K (LiK1)
LiS
(204)

4.K (LiK1)
LiS
(204)

 
 
-- Poh --

2.V
J
(252)

 

 
 
-- Poh --

1.C
J
(251)

     

 
S
t

 

2.X
J
(253)

1.B (FrpB)
FJ
(153)

2.V (NJp2)
J
(252)

2.V (FJp)
J
(053)

   

1.C
J
(251)

     

 

t

 

2.X
J
(253)

1.C
J
(251)

2.V
J
(252)

1.B (FrpB)
FJ
(151)

 

4.K (LiK2)
LiS
(252)

4.K (LiK2)
LiS
(252)

     

 
P

 

2.X (NJp1)
J
(253)

2.X (NJp3)
J
(253)

 
 
-- Poh --

             

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Pelcov Markta  (4.M)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

4.L (Nj)
J
(351)

4.L (Fj)
J
(352)

4.L
J
(352)

 

2.Z (PsLK) +
PsLK
(304)

2.Z (PsLK) +
PsLK
(304)

   

 

t

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

4.M (Fj)
J
(204)

4.M (Nj)
J
(305)

4.L
J
(352)

         

 
S
t

 

   

4.L
J
(352)

4.M
J
(204)

4.M
J
(204)

         

 

t

 

3.P (PLK3) +
PsLK
(151)

3.P (PLK3) +
PsLK
(151)

1.D
SAK
(303)

1.D
SAK
(303)

1.D
SAK
(303)

         

 
P

 

   

4.M
J
(204)

1.D
SAK
(303)

1.D
SAK
(303)

1.D
SAK
(303)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Podlekov Alena  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.P (A1) +
AJ
(354)

4.J (A3) +
AJ
(301)

             

 

t

 

 

1.A (A1) +
AJ
(251)

4.K (A1) +
AJ
(302)

 

4.J (A3) +
AJ
(154)

3.S (A1) +
AJ
(302)

2.U (AJ1) +
AJ
(253)

     

 
S
t

 

3.S (A1) +
AJ
(302)

 

3.P (A1) +
AJ
(151)

1.A (A1) +
AJ
(354)

4.K (A1) +
AJ
(205)

2.U (AJ1) +
AJ
(252)

       

 

t

 

1.A (A8) +
AJ
(153)

 
 
-- Poh --

   

1.A (A1) +
AJ
(151)

3.P (CAE) +
PFCE
(151)

3.P (CAE) +
PFCE
(151)

2.U (AJ1) +
AJ
(303)

   

 
P

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.S (A1) +
AJ
(302)

3.P (A1) +
AJ
(458)

4.J (A3) +
AJ
(252)

4.K (A1) +
AJ
(053)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Protivov Svtlana  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

4.L (Nj)
NJ
(352)

4.L (Nj)
NJ
(352)

2.X (NJp1)
NJ
(253)

2.X (NJp3)
NJ
(254)

   

1.D (NjD)
NJ
(302)

 

3.T (NJ)
NJ
(156)

3.T (NJ)
NJ
(156)

 

t

 

     

 
 
-- Poh --

2.X (NJp1)
NJ
(254)

2.X (NJp3)
NJ
(253)

1.D (NjD)
NJ
(156)

     

 
S
t

 

 

3.T (NJ)
NJ
(302)

4.J (Nj)
NJ
(156)

4.L (Nj)
NJ
(352)

 
 
-- Poh --

         

 

t

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

3.T (NJ)
NJ
(152)

4.J (Nj)
NJ
(351)

4.L (Nj)
NJ
(156)

         

 
P

 

2.X (NJp3)
NJ
(156)

2.X (NJp1)
NJ
(156)

4.L (Nj)
NJ
(156)

 

4.J (Nj)
NJ
(351)

3.T (NJ)
NJ
(156)

1.D (NjD)
NJ
(303)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Rikov Vra  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

   

1.D (FrD)
M
(303)

2.V (FJp)
IKT
(354)

2.Z (NJ)
M
(304)

         

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

 

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

2.Z
PIV
(304)

     

 

t

 

1.D (FrD)
M
(403)

1.D (FrD)
M
(403)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

2.Z (NJ)
M
(304)

AC: 2.X (Vv2)
IKT
(354)

AC: 2.X (Vv2)
IKT
(354)

     

BD: 2.U (CPP1)
IKT
(354)

BD: 2.U (CPP1)
IKT
(354)

 
P

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

1.D (FrD)
M
(303)

 

2.Z (NJ)
M
(304)

2.Z (NJ)
M
(304)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  trbov Magdalena  

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

1.A
D
(153)

 

2.V (FJp)
FJ
(252)

 

1.A
D
(153)

         

 

t

 

                   

 
S
t

 

   

1.B
D
(154)

 
 
-- Poh --

 

1.A
D
(153)

2.V (FJp)
FJ
(252)

     

 

t

 

                   

 
P

 

1.B
D
(154)

1.B
D
(154)

 

2.V (FJp)
FJ
(053)

           

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Soukupov Leona  (3.S)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

 

 
 
-- Poh --

 
 
-- Poh --

3.S
M
(154)

2.Z (J)
M
(351)

4.M
M
(204)

       

 

t

 

   

4.M (Nj)
M
(305)

4.M (Fj)
M
(204)

3.T
M
(302)

 

3.S
M
(354)

     

 
S
t

 

4.J (TVSp) +
TV
(Ml)

4.J (TVSp) +
TV
(Ml)

3.S (NJ)
M
(354)

 

3.S (J)
M
(354)

 

3.T
M
(302)

     

 

t

 

     

4.M
M
(204)

2.Z (J)
M
(154)

         

 
P

 

4.J (MstM) +
MaSM
(204)

4.J (MstM) +
MaSM
(204)

 

3.T (NJ)
M
(302)

2.Z (J)
M
(302)

2.Z (J)
M
(302)

3.T (J)
M
(352)

4.J (ZP13) +
IKT

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 8.10.2018)

Gymnzium, Praha 5, Na Zatlance 11  Svobodov Irena  (3.P)

 

1
7:45- 8:30

2
8:40- 9:25

3
9:35-10:20

4
10:40-11:25

5
11:35-12:20

6
12:30-13:15

7
13:25-14:10

8
14:20-15:05

9
15:15-16:00

10
16:10-16:55

 
P
o

 

3.P
M
(152)

 
 
-- Poh --

4.L (Fj)
M
(352)

4.L (Nj)
M
(351)

3.T
Bi
(305)

         

 

t

 

3.P (MaS) +
MAS
(152)

3.P (MaS) +
MAS
(152)

3.P
M
(152)

4.L
M
(352)

 
 
-- Poh --

   

3.P
Bi
(458)

   

 
S
t

 

1.D
PIV
(303)

1.D
PIV
(303)

   

1.D