Suplování:   Středa 13.9.2017

datum výpisu: 12.9.2017 (17:52)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.U

2.hod

AJ

AJ4

(251)

změna

Kolihová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

ŠJ

ŠJp

 

odpadá

 

(Vm)

 

6.hod

M

 

(254)

navíc

Geri Adam

 
 

6.hod

ŠJ

ŠJz

 

odpadá

 

(Vm)

 

6.hod

M

ŠpFz

 

odpadá

 

(Ge)

 

7.hod

ŠJ

ŠJp

(254)

navíc

Vadas Mazanec Petr

 
 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Va)

1.V

2.hod

AJ

AJ4

(251)

změna

Kolihová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(252)

supluje

Foucart Martina

(Va)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Fu)

1.X

2.hod

AJ

AJ4

(251)

změna

Kolihová Ivana

 

1.Z

6.hod

AJ

AJ2

(251)

změna

Škorpíková Dagmar

 

2.P

3.hod

ČJ

 

(151)

navíc

Zichová Simona

 
 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Fu)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(351)

navíc

Svobodová Irena

 
 

4.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

4.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

4.hod

M

M3

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(351)

supluje

Svobodová Irena

(Va)

 

6.hod

ČJ

 

(151)

navíc

Zichová Simona

 
 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

7.hod

D

 

(151)

navíc

Foucart Martina

 
 

7.hod

FJ

FJP

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

2.R

4.hod

Ch

 

(152)

navíc

Šulcová Ludmila

 
 

4.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

4.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

4.hod

M

M3

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

IKT

 

(354)

supluje

Friedrichová Mira

(Da)

 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Da)

2.S

5.hod

Z

 

(303)

supluje

Čapek Jan

(Ab)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

7.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

7.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

2.T

6.hod

Bi

 

(352)

navíc

Svobodová Irena

 
 

6.hod

ČJ

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

7.hod

ČJ

 

(302)

navíc

Nováková Nina

 
 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

3.J

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Bi)

 

6.hod

ČJ

 

(351)

navíc

Nováková Nina

 
 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(Ju)

 

9.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

9.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

9.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

 

10.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

10.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

10.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

3.K

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Hb)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(305)

navíc

Hrbek Filip

 
 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(305)

navíc

Krchová Tereza

 
 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(Ju)

 

6.hod

AJ

A5

 

odpadá

 

(Am)

 

6.hod

AJ

A7

 

odpadá

 

(Tr)

 

7.hod

AJ

A5

 

odpadá

 

(Am)

 

8.hod

AJ

A8

 

odpadá

 

(Am)

 

9.hod

AJ

A8

 

odpadá

 

(Am)

 

9.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

9.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

 

10.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

10.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

3.L

1.hod

ČJ

Fj

 

odpadá

 

(Pe)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(352)

supluje

Tomášková Renata

(Bn)

 

6.hod

AJ

A5

 

odpadá

 

(Am)

 

6.hod

AJ

A7

 

odpadá

 

(Tr)

 

7.hod

AJ

A5

 

odpadá

 

(Am)

 

8.hod

AJ

A8

 

odpadá

 

(Am)

 

9.hod

AJ

A8

 

odpadá

 

(Am)

 

9.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

9.hod

LaV

Lat

 

odpadá

 

(Sa)

 

10.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

10.hod

LaV

Lat

 

odpadá

 

(Sa)

3.M

3.hod

ČJ

 

(304)

změna

Pelcová Markéta

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(354)

supluje

Soukupová Leona

(Ab)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(151)

změna

Hrbek Filip

 
 

6.hod

FJ

Fj

(053)

změna

Foucart Martina

 
 

9.hod

SZN

SZN

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

9.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

9.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

 

10.hod

SZN

SZN

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

10.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

10.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

4.E

1.hod

KŠp

SŠJ2

 

odpadá

 

(So)

 

1.hod

MAS

MS2

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

2.hod

KŠp

SŠJ2

 

odpadá

 

(So)

 

2.hod

MAS

MS2

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

4.hod

AJ

A2

(154)

navíc

Klášterská Kateřina

 
 

4.hod

ČJ

   

odpadá

 

(Be)

 

5.hod

AJ

A2

(254)

změna

Klášterská Kateřina

 
 

6.hod

GMO

GMO

 

odpadá

 

(Ca)

 

6.hod

MAS

MS1

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

6.hod

TV

TV8

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

7.hod

GMO

GMO

 

odpadá

 

(Ca)

 

7.hod

MAS

MS1

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

7.hod

TV

TV8

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

9.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

 

9.hod

SZN

SZN

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

9.hod

LaV

Lat

 

odpadá

 

(Sa)

 

10.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

10.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

 

10.hod

SZN

SZN

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

10.hod

LaV

Lat

 

odpadá

 

(Sa)

4.F

1.hod

AJ

A2

(354)

přesun <<

Vlčková Barbora

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS6

 

odpadá

 

(Ju)

 

1.hod

MAS

MS2

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(354)

navíc

Tomášková Renata

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS6

 

odpadá

 

(Ju)

 

2.hod

MAS

MS2

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

4.hod

NJ

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Fo)

 

5.hod

AJ

A1

 

odpadá

 

(So)

 

5.hod

AJ

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6.hod

ZeS

ZS1

 

odpadá

 

(Hb)

 

6.hod

TV

TV8

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

7.hod

ZeS

ZS1

 

odpadá

 

(Hb)

 

7.hod

TV

TV8

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

9.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

9.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

 

10.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

10.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

10.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

4.G

1.hod

SVS

SVS6

 

odpadá

 

(Ju)

 

1.hod

MAS

MS2

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS6

 

odpadá

 

(Ju)

 

2.hod

MAS

MS2

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

3.hod

AJ

A2

(053)

přesun <<

Podlešáková Alena

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

AJ

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

MAS

MS1

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

6.hod

ZeS

ZS1

 

odpadá

 

(Hb)

 

6.hod

TV

TV8

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

7.hod

MAS

MS1

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

7.hod

ZeS

ZS1

 

odpadá

 

(Hb)

 

7.hod

TV

TV8

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

9.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

 

9.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

9.hod

LaV

Lat

 

odpadá

 

(Sa)

 

10.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

10.hod

Pg

Prg

 

odpadá

 

(Kjo)

 

10.hod

SvM

SvM

 

odpadá

 

(Kd)

 

10.hod

LaV

Lat

 

odpadá

 

(Sa)

4.H

1.hod

NJ

NJp

(153)

změna

Foltová Eva

 
 

1.hod

MAS

MS2

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

2.hod

NJ

NJp

(153)

změna

Foltová Eva

 
 

2.hod

MAS

MS2

 

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

3.hod

ČJ

 

(153)

navíc

Bechyně Pavel

 
 

3.hod

ČJ

NJp

 

odpadá

 

(Be)

 

3.hod

NJ

NJz

 

odpadá

 

(Fo)

 

5.hod

ČJ

NJp

(153)

navíc

Bechyně Pavel

 
 

5.hod

ČJ

   

odpadá

 

(Be)

 

6.hod

MAS

MS1

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

6.hod

TV

TV8

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

7.hod

MAS

MS1

 

odpadá

 

(Ho)

 

7.hod

TV

TV8

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

8.hod

NJ

NJz

 

přesun >>

 

na 11.9. (Po) 1.hod

 

9.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

10.hod

TV

ZTv0

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři